Zeitplan: Flugschau Stars des Jahres 01.11.2015

Beginn Ende Name Show-Element
10:25 10:28 Start Linienmaschine Unterbrechung
11:00 11:08 Jan Rottmann F3A X-Freestyle
11:08 11:16 Graupner mz 24 HoTT (FMT-Adler RC-Sender)
11:16 11:26 Andi u. Tim Schaerer Synchron-Acrosegelflug
11:26 11:33 Wolf Fickenscher, Heiko Greiner & Guntmar Rüb F5B-Team
11:33 11:43 Sebastian Fuchs & Tim Stadler Red-Bull-Team mit MB-339
11:43 11:53 Andi Schär, Adrian Senn, Pascal Thoma Scale-Jet
11:53 12:05 Horizon Hobby DHC-2 Beaver (FMT Adler V-Motorflug)
Beast 60 (FMT Adler E-Motorflug)
12:05 12:13 Florian Schambeck Segler-Triangel
12:13 12:23 Armin & Hans Lutz Seglerschlepp
12:23 12:31 Graupner, Multiplex, Horizon Hobby Massenstart
12:31 12:41 Stephan Völker, Thomas Gleißner, Frank Westerholt Scale-Jet
12:41 12:49 Gernot Bruckmann F3A X-Freestyle
12:49 12:54 Robert Sixt Heli-Speed
12:54 13:02 VTH / Wolfgang Werling, Tim Kleinschmidt Hai 1 evo (FMT-Adler Bauplan)
+Thermy Spezial + eddy edf
13:02 13:10 Robin Trumpp Gee Bee
13:10 13:20 Andi u. Tim Schaerer Synchron-Acrosegelflug
13:10 13:20 Maik Stuber & Daniel Affolter Swiss Formation Team Hawker Hunter
13:20 13:23 Start Linienmaschine Unterbrechung
13:23 13:35 Horizon Hobby Save-Technologie (FMT-Adler Innovationspreis)
Carbon -Z Cub (FMT-Adler Foamie)
13:35 13:44 Jan Rottmann Extra 300
13:44 13:52 VTH / Wolfgang Werling, Tim Kleinschmidt Zephyr + Jetbrett + Pond Racer
13:52 14:00 Eric Weber Heli-Freestyle
14:00 14:03 Landung Linienmaschine Unterbrechung
14:03 14:11 Graupner mz 24 HoTT (FMT-Adler RC-Sender)
14:11 14:21 Gernot Bruckmann Acrosegelflug
14:21 14:31 Stephan Völker, Thomas Gleißner, Frank Westerholt Scale-Jet
14:31 14:40 Florian Schambeck Segler-Triangel
14:40 14:43 Start Linienmaschine Unterbrechung
14:43 14:55 Horizon Hobby Save-Technologie (FMT-Adler Innovationspreis)
Carbon -Z Cub (FMT-Adler Foamie)
14:55 15:05 Maik Stuber & Daniel Affolter Swiss Formation Team Hawker Hunter
15:05 15:13 Graupner, Multiplex, Horizon Hobby Massenstart
15:13 15:19 Wolf Fickenscher, Heiko Greiner & Guntmar Rüb F5B-Team
15:19 15:26 Eric Weber Heli-Freestyle
15:26 15:36 Andi Schär, Adrian Senn, Pascal Thoma Scale-Jet
15:36 15:45 Robert & Sebastian Fuchs, Tim Stadler Red-Bull-Team Synchronflug-Ultimate
15:45 15:48 Start Linienmaschine Unterbrechung
15:48 15:55 Gernot Bruckmann F3A X-Freestyle
15:55 16:05 Armin & Hans Lutz Seglerschlepp
16:05 16:13 Robin Trumpp F3A X-Freestyle
16:13 16:21 Tim Kleinschmidt DMAX / L-39 Albatros
16:21 16:33 Horizon Hobby DHC-2 Beaver (FMT Adler V-Motorflug)
Beast 60 (FMT Adler E-Motorflug)

Verwandte Artikel