Zeitplan: Flugschau Stars des Jahres 31.10.2015

Beginn Ende Name Show-Element
10:25 10:28 Start Linienmaschine Unterbrechung
10:28 10:35 DMAX / Michael Hindelang Abschlusspräsentation Hubschrauber Bo 105
10:35 10:43 Wolf Fickenscher, Heiko Greiner & Guntmar Rüb F5B-Team
10:43 10:50 DMAX / Christian Kamann Abschlusspräsentation Ryan NYP
10:50 10:58 Florian Schambeck Segler-Triangel
10:58 11:10 Horizon Hobby DHC-2 Beaver (FMT Adler V-Motorflug) Beast 60 (FMT Adler E-Motorflug)
11:10 11:17 Robin Trumpp Gee Bee
11:17 11:24 DMAX / Bernd Zimmermann Abschlusspräsentation Hubschrauber AW 139
11:24 11:27 Landung Linienmaschine Unterbrechung
11:27 11:37 Andi u. Tim Schaerer Synchron-Acrosegelflug
11:37 11:45 DMAX / Tim Kleinschmidt Abschlusspräsentation L-39 Albatros
11:45 11:52 Eric Weber Heli-Freestyle
11:52 12:02 Stephan Völker, Thomas Gleißner, Frank Westerholt Scale-Jet
12:02 12:10 DMAX / Andreas Börger Abschlusspräsentation F18-D
12:10 12:13 Start Linienmaschine Unterbrechung
12:13 12:24 Horizon Hobby Save-Technologie (FMT-Adler Innovationspreis) Carbon -Z Cub (FMT-Adler Foamie)
12:24 12:34 Sebastian Fuchs & Tim Stadler Red Bull-Team Formation MB-339
12:34 12:39 Robert Sixt Heli-Speed
12:39 12:47 VTH / Wolfgang Werling, Tim Kleinschmidt Hai 1 evo (FMT-Adler Bauplan) + Thermy Spezial + eddy edf
12:47 12:55 Graupner mz 24 HoTT (FMT-Adler RC-Sender)
12:55 13:05 Landung Linienmaschine Unterbrechung
13:05 13:08 Landung Linienmaschine Unterbrechung
13:08 13:18 Gernot Bruckmann Acrosegelflug
13:18 13:28 Maik Stuber & Daniel Affolter Swiss Formation Team Hawker Hunter
13:28 13:36 Graupner, Multiplex, Horizon Hobby Massenstart
13:36 13:44 Jan Rottmann Extra 300
13:44 13:50 Wolf Fickenscher, Heiko Greiner & Guntmar Rüb F5B-Team
13:50 14:00 Horizon Hobby Save-Technologie (FMT-Adler Innovationspreis) Carbon -Z Cub (FMT-Adler Foamie)
14:00 14:03 Landung Linienmaschine Unterbrechung
14:03 14:13 Andi Schär, Adrian Senn, Pascal Thoma Scale-Jet
14:13 14:23 Armin & Hans Lutz Seglerschlepp
14:23 14:30 Gernot Bruckmann F3A X-Freestyle
14:30 14:40 Stephan Völker, Thomas Gleißner, Frank Westerholt Scale-Jet
14:40 14:43 Start Linienmaschine Unterbrechung
14:43 14:51 Graupner mz 24 HoTT (FMT-Adler RC-Sender)
14:51 14:59 Andi Schär, Adrian Senn, Pascal Thoma Scale-Jet
14:59 15:07 Florian Schambeck Segler-Triangel
15:07 15:17 Horizon Hobby DHC-2 Beaver (FMT Adler V-Motorflug) Beast 60 (FMT Adler E-Motorflug)
15:17 15:27 Maik Stuber & Daniel Affolter Swiss Formation Team Hawker Hunter
15:27 15:37 Andi u. Tim Schaerer Synchron-Acrosegelflug
15:37 15:37 VTH / Wolfgang Werling, Tim Kleinschmidt Zephyr + Jetbrett + Pond Racer
15:37 15:45 Robert & Sebastian Fuchs, Tim Stadler Red Bull-Team Synchronflug-Ultimate
15:45 15:51 Armin & Hans Lutz Seglerschlepp
15:51 15:59 Robert Sixt Heli-3D
15:59 16:07 Robin Trumpp F3A X-Freestyle
16:07 16:17 Eric Weber Heli-Freestyle
16:17 16:27 Jan Rottmann F3A X-Freestyle

Verwandte Artikel